Banner-Image

Date

July 29, 2017

Online registrations will close at 6pm on Jul 27, 2017

Confirmed Participants

** Important Please Read **

If you do not see your name in the list AND you registered online
please contact info@caledonpitrun.ca

Number of entrants to date: 99

First Name Last Name Event
Neil Baird 5k walk/run
Ella Beaton 5k walk/run
Cooper Beaton Kid’s Obstacle Course
Leisha Beaudoin Walk of memories
Trevor Beaudoin Walk of memories
Gavin Beaudoin Walk of memories
Matt Bedernjak 5k walk/run
Doug Beffort 5k walk/run
Doreen Beffort 5k walk/run
Dan Bertram 5k walk/run
David Bocking 5k walk/run
Mckenna Bryant Kid’s Obstacle Course
Tennyson Bryant Kid’s Obstacle Course
Robert Bryant 5k walk/run
Dianne Cameron 5k walk/run
Eric Cameron 5k walk/run
Ashley Cameron 5k walk/run
Jeremy Chessell 5k walk/run
Charmaine Craig 5k walk/run
Dawn Craig 5k walk/run
Diane Craig 5k walk/run
CAROLYN CULVER 5k walk/run
Anna Davenport 5k walk/run
Ethan Downing Kid’s Obstacle Course
Dean Drappo 5k walk/run
Paul Flynn 5k walk/run
Greg Franks 5k walk/run
Jennifer Gardner 5k walk/run
Cameron Green 5k walk/run
Michelle Greig 5k walk/run
Madeleine Hardman Kid’s Obstacle Course
Cameron Hardman Kid’s Obstacle Course
James Hartshorn 5k walk/run
Dirk Huyer 5k walk/run
Lori Igwe 5k walk/run
Steven Ilczyszyn 5k walk/run
Debbie Iwanyzki 5k walk/run
Carol Jeffs 5k walk/run
Karanjeet Johal 5k walk/run
Jennifer Johnston 5k walk/run
AMARJET KALSI 5k walk/run
Anamarija Kelenc 5k walk/run
Janya Kelly 5k walk/run
Viera Kelly Kid’s Obstacle Course
Benjamin Kelly Kid’s Obstacle Course
Rebecca Koroll 5k walk/run
Bryan Langdon 5k walk/run
Melody Law 5k walk/run
Tracy Lee 5k walk/run
Deb McDonald 5k walk/run
Monika Milewska 5k walk/run
Andrew Miller 5k walk/run
Charlotte Miller Kid’s Obstacle Course
Gavin Miller Kid’s Obstacle Course
Sue Mitton 5k walk/run
Simone Moncrieff 5k walk/run
Kendra Mulhern 5k walk/run
Clodagh Mulhern Kid’s Obstacle Course
Saara Naudts 5k walk/run
Paige Nichols 5k walk/run
Mark Nolle 5k walk/run
Soden Oscar Kid’s Obstacle Course
Adrian Pagayatan Kid’s Obstacle Course
Mya Pagayatan Kid’s Obstacle Course
Marcella Palad 5k walk/run
James Parkin 5k walk/run
Dakota Poulter 5k walk/run
Maija Poulter Kid’s Obstacle Course
Mitchell Poulter Kid’s Obstacle Course
Dave Pritchard 5k walk/run
Gillian Pritchard 5k walk/run
Frances Pritchard 5k walk/run
Ruth Pritchard 5k walk/run
Michael Rampaul 5k walk/run
Chris Reid 5k walk/run
Emily Reid Kid’s Obstacle Course
Elizabeth Reid Kid’s Obstacle Course
Therese Rodrigues 5k walk/run
Jacob Saunders 5k walk/run
Jacqueline Schuller 5k walk/run
Adam Scott 5k walk/run
Monique Seguin 5k walk/run
Stephen Seguin 5k walk/run
Glen Smith 5k walk/run
Dan Smith 5k walk/run
Karen Smith 5k walk/run
Adam Snedden 5k walk/run
Stella Soden Kid’s Obstacle Course
Peter Stratton 5k walk/run
Evan Stratton 5k walk/run
Jennifer Sutoski 5k walk/run
Jacob Sutoski 5k walk/run
Melissa Therrien 5k walk/run
Derek Therrien 5k walk/run
Jeff Tolton 5k walk/run
Matt Tribe 5k walk/run
Greg Warren 5k walk/run
Ella Zelek Kid’s Obstacle Course
Freddy Zelek Kid’s Obstacle Course